Friday, 10 June 2016

Tuesday, 7 June 2016

Biografi and photo Jannina Weigel cewe cantik blasteran jerman thailand



Name: Jannine Parawie Weigel
Nickname: PloyChompoo
Religion: Christian
Race: European-Asian
Nationality: German-Thai
Date of Birth: Sunday 30 July 2000 in Steinfurt, Germany
Languages: Thai-German-English-Chinese
Education: School in Germany and Home School in Thailand